MELK, list of deportees
Kommando de Mauthausen
Results your research for has given 1669 results
-
1/1669 MARCHANDEAU Maurice, Matricule number : 60236
Matricule number 60236 -
2/1669 SANIGA André, Matricule number : 60588
Matricule number 60588 -
3/1669 ASTIER Jean, Matricule number : 61879
Matricule number 61879 -
4/1669 BEAUDEMENT Georges, Matricule number : 61932
Matricule number 61932 -
5/1669 BOITEAUX Maurice, Matricule number : 61988
Transfert à Auschwitz le 01/12/1944Matricule number 61988 -
6/1669 BONNEAU-ROGE Jean, Matricule number : 61993
Matricule number 61993 -
7/1669 CHIRON Henri, Matricule number : 62154
Matricule number 62154 -
8/1669 DAHI Ali, Matricule number : 62222
Matricule number 62222 -
9/1669 LANTAZ René, Matricule number : 62647
Matricule number 62647 -
10/1669 LOCHE Joseph, Matricule number : 62715
Matricule number 62715 -
11/1669 MULLE Lucien, Matricule number : 62864
Matricule number 62864 -
12/1669 PINAULT Jean, called PINNELL, Matricule number : 62976
Matricule number 62976 -
13/1669 GADRIOT Jean, called Alain RENAUT, Matricule number : 63042
Matricule number 63042 -
14/1669 TRONCY François, Matricule number : 63253
Matricule number 63253 -
15/1669 LAURENT Paul, Matricule number : 64571
Matricule number 64571 -
16/1669 LEMÉE Pierre, Matricule number : 98655
Matricule number 98655 -
17/1669 FROMENTIN Jacques, Matricule number : 26777
Matricule number 26777 -
18/1669 PLOUGMAN Louis, called Louis PLOUGET, Matricule number : 6661
Libéré une première fois le 06/05/1941 puis déporté de nouveau sous le n°85570Matricule number 6661 -
19/1669 JUDE Robert, Matricule number : 62603
Libéré par la Croix RougeMatricule number 62603 -
20/1669 BAUMGARTNER Othon, Matricule number : 24141
Matricule number 24141 -
21/1669 BUFFET Jean, Matricule number : 25594
Matricule number 25594 -
22/1669 PIÉTRI Jean, Matricule number : 26237
Matricule number 26237 -
23/1669 KRUZYNSKI Jaroslaw, Matricule number : 26297
Matricule number 26297 -
24/1669 CASSON Lucien, Matricule number : 26354
Matricule number 26354 -
25/1669 VELSCH Henri, Matricule number : 26394
Matricule number 26394 -
26/1669 AUBERT Claude, Matricule number : 26448
Matricule number 26448 -
27/1669 BORIE René, Matricule number : 26654
Matricule number 26654 -
28/1669 KREMER Ernest, Matricule number : 26782
Matricule number 26782 -
29/1669 BLONDE Pierre, Matricule number : 26805
Matricule number 26805 -
30/1669 LIGNEUL René, Matricule number : 26980
Matricule number 26980 -
31/1669 CHAUVEAU Marcel, Matricule number : 27010
Matricule number 27010 -
32/1669 GADOIS Lucien, Matricule number : 27058
Matricule number 27058 -
33/1669 BATAULT Léon, Matricule number : 27778
Matricule number 27778 -
34/1669 BRIAND Marcel, Matricule number : 27842
Matricule number 27842 -
35/1669 HERMAN Maurice, Matricule number : 28149
Matricule number 28149 -
36/1669 LAILLER Jean, Matricule number : 28221
Matricule number 28221 -
37/1669 LAMBRON Roger, Matricule number : 28231
Matricule number 28231 -
38/1669 MALO Victor, Matricule number : 28297
Matricule number 28297 -
39/1669 MONDIN Gabriel, Matricule number : 28348
Matricule number 28348 -
40/1669 REMY Edmond, Matricule number : 28474
Matricule number 28474 -
41/1669 SCHYNS Jean, Matricule number : 28573
Matricule number 28573 -
42/1669 CANARD Henri, Matricule number : 39938
Matricule number 39938 -
43/1669 AIZIER Jean, Matricule number : 53588
Matricule number 53588 -
44/1669 ARNAULT Jean, Matricule number : 53599
Matricule number 53599 -
45/1669 AUBRY Maurice, Matricule number : 53603
Matricule number 53603 -
46/1669 GODOT Maurice, called André BENOIT, Matricule number : 53626
Matricule number 53626 -
47/1669 BOURDONNAYE de la Guy, Matricule number : 53648
Matricule number 53648 -
48/1669 CLAUDE Lucien, Matricule number : 53695
Matricule number 53695 -
49/1669 COURSEAUX Jacques, Matricule number : 53708
Matricule number 53708 -
50/1669 GEORGES Roger, Matricule number : 53797
Matricule number 53797
MAUTHAUSEN
The kommandos
- AMSTETTEN
- EBENSEE
- EISENERZ
- FLORIDSDORF
- GROSSRAMING
- GUNSKIRCHEN
- GUSEN
- GUSEN I
- GUSEN II
- GUSEN III, LUNGITZ
- HARTHEIM
- LEIBNITZ-GRAZ
- LENZINGS
- LINZ
- LINZ I
- LINZ III
- LOIBL PASS
- MELK
- MÖDLING
- PASSAU
- PEGGAU
- PETIT COMMANDO VIENNE
- SCHLIER-REDL ZIPF
- SCHWECHAT
- ST AEGYD
- ST LAMBRECHT
- ST VALENTIN
- STEYR
- VÖCKLABRUCK
- WELS
- WIEN SAURER
- WIENER NEUDORF
- WIENER NEUSTADT