Les évacués d’Auschwitz-Birkenau, liste des déportés
Votre recherche pour a donné 860 résultats
-
51/860 CHEVROLET René, Matricule : 26665
Matricule 26665 -
52/860 NOËL Georges, Matricule : 26751
Matricule 26751 -
53/860 DEPOIX Maurice, Matricule : 25605
Matricule 25605 -
54/860 CLÉOPHAS Roger, Matricule : 26214
Matricule 26214 -
55/860 ROUMI-MICHON Maurice, Matricule : 107239
Matricule 107239 -
56/860 NASLOT Lucien, Matricule : 26458
Matricule 26458 -
57/860 COCHEZ Charles, Matricule : 27912
Matricule 27912 -
58/860 COURTEIX Jean, Matricule : 27933
Matricule 27933 -
59/860 DUCLOS René, Matricule : 28003
Matricule 28003 -
60/860 FILIO André, Matricule : 28050
Matricule 28050 -
61/860 IWANSKI Adam, Matricule : 28167
Matricule 28167 -
62/860 KERDAL François, Matricule : 28196
Matricule 28196 -
63/860 LAINE Louis, Matricule : 28222
Matricule 28222 -
64/860 MARCHE Gaston, Matricule : 28312
Matricule 28312 -
65/860 PRINSON André, Matricule : 28446
Matricule 28446 -
66/860 RAIMONDI Delpidio, Matricule : 28461
Matricule 28461 -
67/860 SEIGNEURIE René, Matricule : 28527
Matricule 28527 -
68/860 SIROP André, Matricule : 28545
Matricule 28545 -
69/860 TABAC Xavier, Matricule : 28581
Matricule 28581 -
70/860 LE GALL Jean, Matricule : 34528
Matricule 34528 -
71/860 JACOB Joseph, Matricule : 37776
Matricule 37776 -
72/860 ALLAMAN Raphaël, Matricule : 116508
Matricule 116508 -
73/860 ARON-MARTIN Hubert, Matricule : 116519
Matricule 116519 -
74/860 AUTRET Georges, Matricule : 116522
Matricule 116522 -
75/860 BOISARD Robert, Matricule : 116577
Matricule 116577 -
76/860 BEZBORODKO Boris, dit Georges BOUSQUET, Matricule : 116581
Matricule 116581 -
77/860 BRIOUDES Clément, Matricule : 116593
Matricule 116593 -
78/860 BROC Romain, Matricule : 116594
Matricule 116594 -
79/860 CAROFF Armand, Matricule : 116613
Matricule 116613 -
80/860 CLAUS Marcel, Matricule : 116621
Matricule 116621 -
81/860 COHN Max, Matricule : 116624
Matricule 116624 -
82/860 CORTICCHIATO Jean, Matricule : 116626
Matricule 116626 -
83/860 DAVIDSOHN Samuel, Matricule : 116643
Matricule 116643 -
84/860 FONTENEAU Homère, Matricule : 116702
Matricule 116702 -
85/860 FRIEDLER Isidore, Matricule : 116713
Matricule 116713 -
86/860 FROUCHT Félix, Matricule : 116723
Matricule 116723 -
87/860 GEORGES Paul, Matricule : 116745
Matricule 116745 -
88/860 GILLE Lucien, Matricule : 116749
Matricule 116749 -
89/860 GUILBERT Marcel, Matricule : 116787
Matricule 116787 -
90/860 HAMMEL Hersz, Matricule : 116802
Matricule 116802 -
91/860 ELISSAH Isaac, dit Jacques ELISSAH, Matricule : 116840
Matricule 116840 -
92/860 JASKIEL Juda, dit Joseph JASKIEL, Matricule : 116856
Matricule 116856 -
93/860 KALMANN Salomon, dit Henri KALMANN, Matricule : 116876
Matricule 116876 -
94/860 KOCHER André, Matricule : 116921
Matricule 116921 -
95/860 KUTIN Joseph, Matricule : 116972
Matricule 116972 -
96/860 LEUI Anton, Matricule : 117007
Matricule 117007 -
97/860 MAGRISSO Jacques, Matricule : 117045
Matricule 117045 -
98/860 MELON Gdala, dit Gaston MELON, Matricule : 117069
Matricule 117069 -
99/860 MOINE Pierre, Matricule : 117091
Matricule 117091 -
100/860 MUSSO Etienne, Matricule : 117104
Matricule 117104
MAUTHAUSEN
Les kommandos
- AMSTETTEN
- EBENSEE
- EISENERZ
- FLORIDSDORF
- GROSSRAMING
- GUNSKIRCHEN
- GUSEN
- GUSEN I
- GUSEN II
- GUSEN III, LUNGITZ
- HARTHEIM
- LEIBNITZ-GRAZ
- LENZINGS
- LINZ
- LINZ I
- LINZ III
- LOIBL PASS
- MELK
- MÖDLING
- PASSAU
- PEGGAU
- PETIT COMMANDO VIENNE
- SCHLIER-REDL ZIPF
- SCHWECHAT
- ST AEGYD
- ST LAMBRECHT
- ST VALENTIN
- STEYR
- VÖCKLABRUCK
- WELS
- WIEN SAURER
- WIENER NEUDORF
- WIENER NEUSTADT