Les évacués d’Auschwitz-Birkenau, liste des déportés
Votre recherche pour a donné 860 résultats
-
301/860 BRANDOMIR Boris, Matricule : 119584
Matricule 119584 -
302/860 BUGIER Paul, Matricule : 119602
Matricule 119602 -
303/860 CARENCO Jules, Matricule : 119608
Matricule 119608 -
304/860 CERTNER Aron, dit David CERTNER, Matricule : 119610
Matricule 119610 -
305/860 CHAMIGNON André, Matricule : 119611
Matricule 119611 -
306/860 CHAUDY Yvan, Matricule : 119613
Matricule 119613 -
307/860 CHLEWICKI Moszek, Matricule : 119614
Matricule 119614 -
308/860 DELETTRE Clotaire, Matricule : 119621
Matricule 119621 -
309/860 COUINAUD Joseph, Matricule : 119625
Matricule 119625 -
310/860 CUKIER Icol, Matricule : 119626
Matricule 119626 -
311/860 DARTY Nachman, Matricule : 119639
Matricule 119639 -
312/860 DAVIDMANN Leso, Matricule : 119641
Matricule 119641 -
313/860 DEFRETIÈRE Henri, Matricule : 119643
Matricule 119643 -
314/860 DELALANDE Henri, Matricule : 119645
Matricule 119645 -
315/860 DUPUIS René, Matricule : 119657
Matricule 119657 -
316/860 EDYNAK Adolphe, Matricule : 119661
Matricule 119661 -
317/860 EHRLICH Gunter, dit Joseph BERNARD, Matricule : 119663
Matricule 119663 -
318/860 FAUVELLE Auguste, Matricule : 119685
Matricule 119685 -
319/860 FELDMANN Bernard, Matricule : 119689
Matricule 119689 -
320/860 FERGER Gabriel, Matricule : 119692
Matricule 119692 -
321/860 FLAK David, Matricule : 119697
Matricule 119697 -
322/860 FRANK Ludwig, dit Louis FRANK, Matricule : 119704
Matricule 119704 -
323/860 FRENKEL Max, Matricule : 119706
Matricule 119706 -
324/860 FUKS Szaja, Matricule : 119724
Matricule 119724 -
325/860 GALICKI Samuel, Matricule : 119727
Matricule 119727 -
326/860 GAURY Gaston, Matricule : 119734
Matricule 119734 -
327/860 GELBSMAN Joseph, Matricule : 119738
Matricule 119738 -
328/860 GETTER Joachim, Matricule : 119743
Matricule 119743 -
329/860 GLOWINSKI Abram, Matricule : 119753
Matricule 119753 -
330/860 GOLDBERG Léo, Matricule : 119757
Matricule 119757 -
331/860 GOLTIB Israël, Matricule : 119773
Matricule 119773 -
332/860 GUIDON Freddi, Matricule : 119802
Matricule 119802 -
333/860 GRÉDARD Victor, Matricule : 119807
Matricule 119807 -
334/860 HAAS Arpad, Matricule : 119808
Matricule 119808 -
335/860 HENRY Louis, Matricule : 119834
Matricule 119834 -
336/860 ISRAEL Camille, Matricule : 119856
Matricule 119856 -
337/860 JONTEF Moïse, dit Maurice JONTEF, Matricule : 119878
Matricule 119878 -
338/860 JOUDKIS Jacques, Matricule : 119879
Matricule 119879 -
339/860 JOZEFOWICZ Ignace, Matricule : 119880
Matricule 119880 -
340/860 KAGANOVITZ Elias, Matricule : 119891
Matricule 119891 -
341/860 KLEIN Eugène, Matricule : 119923
Matricule 119923 -
342/860 KOSMAN Lejb, Matricule : 119956
Matricule 119956 -
343/860 KRAUTHAMER Chaim, dit Charles KRAUTHAMER, Matricule : 119972
Matricule 119972 -
344/860 KWIATEK Wolf, Matricule : 119991
Matricule 119991 -
345/860 LACOMBE Robert, Matricule : 119993
Matricule 119993 -
346/860 LAFONTAN Daniel, Matricule : 119994
Matricule 119994 -
347/860 LARBALETRIER Gilles, Matricule : 120002
Matricule 120002 -
348/860 LABILLA Pierre, dit Pierre LAVILLA, Matricule : 120006
Matricule 120006 -
349/860 LEBRUN Georges, Matricule : 120009
Matricule 120009 -
350/860 LEFFMANN Adolphe, dit Raymond LECLERCQ, Matricule : 120012
Matricule 120012
MAUTHAUSEN
Les kommandos
- AMSTETTEN
- EBENSEE
- EISENERZ
- FLORIDSDORF
- GROSSRAMING
- GUNSKIRCHEN
- GUSEN
- GUSEN I
- GUSEN II
- GUSEN III, LUNGITZ
- HARTHEIM
- LEIBNITZ-GRAZ
- LENZINGS
- LINZ
- LINZ I
- LINZ III
- LOIBL PASS
- MELK
- MÖDLING
- PASSAU
- PEGGAU
- PETIT COMMANDO VIENNE
- SCHLIER-REDL ZIPF
- SCHWECHAT
- ST AEGYD
- ST LAMBRECHT
- ST VALENTIN
- STEYR
- VÖCKLABRUCK
- WELS
- WIEN SAURER
- WIENER NEUDORF
- WIENER NEUSTADT